Foxit Reader (programa para visualização dos documentos disponibilizados no formato PDF)
Orgão/Periodo Arquivo
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.VENHA VER 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.VÁRZEA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.UPANEMA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.UMARIZAL 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.TRIUNFO POTIGUAR 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.TIBAU DO SUL 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.TAIPU 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.TABOLEIRO GRANDE 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÍTIO NOVO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SEVERIANO MELO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SERRINHA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SERRA DO MEL 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SERRA DE SÃO BENTO 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SERRA CAIADA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SENADOR GEORGINO AVELINO 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SEN.ELOI DE SOUZA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO VICENTE 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SAO TOME 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO PEDRO 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL DE GOSTOSO 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBÚ 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DE CAMPESTRE 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOÃO DO SABUGI 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE 04º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRÍ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SANTO ANTÔNIO 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO SERIDO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO MATOS 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SANTA MARIA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.SANTA CRUZ 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.RUI BARBOSA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.RODOLFO FERNANDES 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.RIO DO FOGO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.RIACHUELO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PUREZA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PORTALEGRE 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PENDÊNCIAS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PEDRO AVELINO 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PEDRA PRETA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PAU DOS FERROS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PATU 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PASSAGEM 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PASSA E FICA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 04º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PARELHAS 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PARAZINHO 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PARAÚ 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.PARANÁ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.NOVA CRUZ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.NÍSIA FLORESTA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.NATAL 04º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.NATAL 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.NATAL 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.MOSSORÓ 04º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.MOSSORÓ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.MONTE DAS GAMELEIRAS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.MONTANHAS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.MARTINS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.MARCELINO VIEIRA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 04º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.LUIS GOMES 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.LAJES PINTADA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.LAJES 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.LAGOA SALGADA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.LAGOA NOVA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE VELHOS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE PEDRAS 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JUNDIÁ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JUCURUTU 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JOSÉ DA PENHA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JOÃO DIAS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JOÃO CÂMARA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DO SERIDÓ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DE PIRANHAS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JAPI 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JANDUIS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.JAÇANÃ 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.ITAJÁ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.IPUEIRA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.IPANGUAÇU 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.IELMO MARINHO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.GUAMARÉ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.GOIANINHA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.FLORÂNIA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.FERNANDO PEDROSA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.FELIPE GUERRA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.EXTREMOZ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.EQUADOR 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.ENCANTO 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.DOUTOR SEVERIANO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CRUZETA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CORONEL EZEQUIEL 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CERRO-CORÁ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 04º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CARNAUBAIS 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CARAÚBAS 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CANGUARETAMA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CAMPO REDONDO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CAMPO GRANDE 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 04º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO NORTE 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.BREJINHO 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.BODÓ 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.BOA SAÚDE 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.BENTO FERNANDES 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.BARAÚNA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.BAÍA FORMOSA 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.ASSU 04º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.ASSU 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.ASSU 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.ARÊS 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.AREIA BRANCA 02º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.ALTO DO RODRIGUES 03º Bimestre 2017
PREF.MUN.ACARI 02º Bimestre 2017
GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO RN 02º Bimestre 2017
CAM.MUN.VIÇOSA 03º Bimestre 2017
CAM.MUN.SAO BENTO DO NORTE 03º Bimestre 2017
CAM.MUN.FERNANDO PEDROSA 03º Bimestre 2017
ASSEMBLÉIA LEGISLATIVA DO ESTADO DO RN 02º Bimestre 2017
PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTIÇA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.VILA FLÔR 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.VENHA VER 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.VÁRZEA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.UPANEMA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.UMARIZAL 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.TIBAU DO SUL 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.TAIPU 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.TABOLEIRO GRANDE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÍTIO NOVO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SEVERIANO MELO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SERRA DO MEL 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SERRA DE SÃO BENTO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SERRA CAIADA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SENADOR GEORGINO AVELINO 05º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SEN.ELOI DE SOUZA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO VICENTE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SAO TOME 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO PEDRO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL DE GOSTOSO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBÚ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DE CAMPESTRE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO FRANCISCO DO OESTE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO FERNANDO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRÍ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO SERIDO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO MATOS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SANTA MARIA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.SANTA CRUZ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.RUI BARBOSA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.RODOLFO FERNANDES 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.RIO DO FOGO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.RIACHUELO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.RIACHO DA CRUZ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PUREZA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PORTO DO MANGUE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PILÕES 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PENDÊNCIAS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PEDRO AVELINO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PAU DOS FERROS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PATU 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PASSAGEM 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PASSA E FICA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PARELHAS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PARAZINHO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.PARAÚ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.OURO BRANCO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.OLHO DAGUA DO BORGES 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.NOVA CRUZ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.NÍSIA FLORESTA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.NATAL 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MOSSORÓ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MONTE DAS GAMELEIRAS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MONTANHAS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MAXARANGUAPE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MARTINS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MARCELINO VIEIRA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MAJOR SALES 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.MACAU 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.LUIS GOMES 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.LAJES PINTADA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.LAJES 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.LAGOA SALGADA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.LAGOA NOVA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE VELHOS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE PEDRAS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.JUNDIÁ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DO SERIDÓ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DE PIRANHAS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DE ANGICOS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.JAPI 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.JANDUIS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.JAÇANÃ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.ITAJÁ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.IPUEIRA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.IPANGUAÇU 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.IELMO MARINHO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.GUAMARÉ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.GOV. DIX-SEPT ROSADO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.GOIANINHA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.FLORÂNIA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.FERNANDO PEDROSA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.FELIPE GUERRA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.EXTREMOZ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.ESPIRITO SANTO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.EQUADOR 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.DOUTOR SEVERIANO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CRUZETA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CERRO-CORÁ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CARAÚBAS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CAMPO REDONDO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CAMPO GRANDE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO NORTE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.BREJINHO 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.BODÓ 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.BOA SAÚDE 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.BENTO FERNANDES 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.BARCELONA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.ASSU 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.ARÊS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.APODI 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.ANGICOS 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.ALTO DO RODRIGUES 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 06º Bimestre 2016
PREF.MUN.ACARI 06º Bimestre 2016
GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO RN 06º Bimestre 2016
CAM.MUN.GROSSOS 06º Bimestre 2016
CAM.MUN.GALINHOS 06º Bimestre 2016
ASSEMBLÉIA LEGISLATIVA DO ESTADO DO RN 06º Bimestre 2016
ASSEMBLÉIA LEGISLATIVA DO ESTADO DO RN 02º 2016
PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTIÇA 06º 2015
PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTIÇA 04º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.VILA FLÔR 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.VÁRZEA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.TIBAU DO SUL 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.TABOLEIRO GRANDE 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.TABOLEIRO GRANDE 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SÍTIO NOVO 06º 2015
PREF.MUN.SENADOR GEORGINO AVELINO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SENADOR GEORGINO AVELINO 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SEN.ELOI DE SOUZA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SAO TOME 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 06º 2015
PREF.MUN.SÃO PEDRO 06º 2015
PREF.MUN.SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI 06º 2015
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL DE GOSTOSO 06º 2015
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL DE GOSTOSO 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DO SERIDÓ 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRÍ 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SANTO ANTÔNIO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO SERIDO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO SERIDO 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO MATOS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.SANTA MARIA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.RUI BARBOSA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PUREZA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PORTO DO MANGUE 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PORTO DO MANGUE 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PORTALEGRE 06º 2015
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PILÕES 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PEDRO AVELINO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PEDRA PRETA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PEDRA GRANDE 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PAU DOS FERROS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PAU DOS FERROS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PASSAGEM 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PASSA E FICA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 04º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 02º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PARELHAS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PARELHAS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.PARANÁ 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.NATAL 04º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.NATAL 02º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.MOSSORÓ 04º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.MOSSORÓ 02º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.MAXARANGUAPE 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.MARTINS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.MAJOR SALES 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 04º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 02º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.LUIS GOMES 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.LUCRÉCIA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.LUCRÉCIA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.LAJES 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.LAJES 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.LAGOA NOVA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE VELHOS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE PEDRAS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DO SERIDÓ 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DE ANGICOS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DE ANGICOS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.JAPI 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.ITAÚ 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.IELMO MARINHO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.GUAMARÉ 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.GOV. DIX-SEPT ROSADO 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.GOIANINHA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.GALINHOS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.EXTREMOZ 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.EQUADOR 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.EQUADOR 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.DOUTOR SEVERIANO 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CORONEL EZEQUIEL 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CERRO-CORÁ 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CARAÚBAS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CAMPO REDONDO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CAMPO GRANDE 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 04º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 02º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO NORTE 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.BOM JESUS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.BOA SAÚDE 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.BENTO FERNANDES 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.BARAÚNA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.BAÍA FORMOSA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.ASSU 04º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.ASSU 02º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.ARÊS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.ARÊS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.AREIA BRANCA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.APODI 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.ANGICOS 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.ANGICOS 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 06º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 03º Bimestre 2015
PREF.MUN.ACARI 03º Bimestre 2015
CAM.MUN.GALINHOS 03º Bimestre 2015
ASSEMBLÉIA LEGISLATIVA DO ESTADO DO RN 06º 2015
ASSEMBLÉIA LEGISLATIVA DO ESTADO DO RN 04º Bimestre 2015
PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTIÇA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTIÇA 02º Bimestre de 2014
PROCURADORIA GERAL DE JUSTIÇA 02º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.VERA LUCRÉCIA 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.VÁRZEA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.VÁRZEA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.VÁRZEA 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.TIMBAÚBA DOS BATISTAS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.TIBAU DO SUL 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TIBAU DO SUL 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TANGARÀ 03º Bimestre 2014
PREF.MUN.TABOLEIRO GRANDE 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.TABOLEIRO GRANDE 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.SERRA DO MEL 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.SEN.GEORGINO AVELINO 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.SÃO VICENTE 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL DO GOSTOSO 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL DO GOSTOSO 03º Bimestre 2014
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DO MIPIBU 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ CAMPESTE 03º Bimestre 2014
PREF.MUN.SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE 04º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRI 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.SANTO ANTÔNIO 06º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.SANTO ANTÔNIO 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO SERIDÓ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO SERIDÓ 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.SANTA MARIA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.SANTA CRUZ 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.RIO DO FOGO 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.RIO DO FOGO 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.RIACHO DE SANTANA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.RIACHO DE SANTANA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.RAFAEL GODEIRO 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.PUREZA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.PUREZA 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.PORTO DO MANGUE 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.PORTALEGRE 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 06º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.PEDRO AVELINO 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.PEDRA GRANDE 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.PATU 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PASSAGEM 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 02º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.PARANÁ 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.OURO BRANCO 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.NATAL 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.MOSSORÓ 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.MONTE DAS GAMELEIRAS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.MONTANHAS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.MACAU 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.MACAIBA 04º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 02º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.LUIZ GOMES 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.LUÍS GOMES 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.LAJES PINTADAS 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE VELHOS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE VELHOS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE PEDRAS 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.LAGOA D'ANTA 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.JUNDIÁ 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.JUCURUTU 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.JOÃO CÂMARA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DO SERIDÓ 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.JANDUÍS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.JANDAÍRA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.JAÇANÃ 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.ITAÚ 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.ITAJÁ 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.IPUEIRA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.GUAMARE 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.GUAMARE 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.GUAMARE 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.GROSSOS 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.FLORÂNIA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.FERNANDO PEDROSA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.DIX-SEPT ROSADO 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CRUZETA 01º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CORONEL EZEQUIEL 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CERRO-CORÁ 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.CANGUARETAMA 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CAMPO REDONDO 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 02º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.BREJINHO 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.BOM JESUS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.BODÓ 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.BOA SAÚDE 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.BAÍA FORMOSA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.ASSU 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.ASSU 04º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.ASSU 04º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.ASSU 02º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.AREIA BRANCA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.APODI 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.APODI 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.APODI 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.ANGICOS 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.ANGICOS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 03º Bimestre de 2014
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.ACARI 03º Bimestre de 2014
PODER LEGISLATIVO ESTADUAL 02º Bimestre de 2014
bbb
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.VÁRZEA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.UPANEMA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.UPANEMA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TIBAU DO SUL 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.TIBAU DO SUL 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TIBAU 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.TAIPU 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.TAIPU 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SÍTIO NOVO 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.SERRA DO MEL 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.SERRA CAIADA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.SEN.GEORGINO AVELINO 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SÃO VICENTE 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DO MIPIBU 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOÃO DO SABUGI 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRÍ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO NORTE 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.SANTO ANTÔNIO 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO SERIDÓ 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.SANTANA DO MATOS 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.RUI BARBOSA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.RUI BARBOSA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.PUREZA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PORTO DO MANGUE 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PORTO DO MANGUE 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 06º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.PEDRO AVELINO 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PEDRA PRETA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PEDRA PRETA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.PEDRA GRANDE 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.PASSA E FICA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PARELHAS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.PARELHAS 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.OURO BRANCO 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.NÍSIA FLORESTA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.NÍSIA FLORESTA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.NATAL 04º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.NATAL 02º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 06° Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 06° Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 06° Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.MONTANHAS 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 02º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.LAGOA SALGADA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.LAGOA NOVA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.LAGOA NOVA 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.LAGOA NOVA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.LAGOA D'ANTA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.JUNDIÁ 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.JUCURUTU 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DO SERIDÓ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DO SERIDÓ 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DO SERIDÓ 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DE PIRANHAS 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.JANDUIS 06º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.JANDUÍS 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.JANDAÍRA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.JAÇANÃ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.JAÇANÃ 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.ITAJÁ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.IPUEIRA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.GOIANINHA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.FLORÂNIA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.FLORÂNIA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.FLORÂNIA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.EXTREMOZ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.EQUADOR 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.DOUTOR SEVERIANO 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.CRUZETA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.CORONEL EZEQUIEL 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.CAMPO REDONDO 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.CAICÓ 02º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.CAIÇARA DO RIO DO VENTO 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.BODÓ 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.BOA SAÚDE 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.BARCELONA 03º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.BARAÚNA 06º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.BAÍA FORMOSA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.AREIA BRANCA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.APODI 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.APODI 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.ANGICOS 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.ÁGUA NOVA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.ÁGUA NOVA 03º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 06º Bimestre de 2012
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.ACARI 06º Bimestre de 2011
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.VÁRZEA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.TIBAU DO SUL 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.TAIPU 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÍTIO NOVO 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÃO TOMÉ 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 06º Bimestre de 2008
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.SÃO MIGUEL DO GOSTOSO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DO MIPIBU 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE 06º Bimestre de 2008
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRÍ 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO NORTE 03º Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.SANTO ANTÔNIO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.RUI BARBOSA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.RIO DO FOGO 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.RIACHUELO 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.PILÕES 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 06º Bimestre de 2008
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.PEDRO AVELINO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.PARAZINHO 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.OURO BRANCO 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.NOVA CRUZ 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.NÍSIA FLORESTA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.NATAL 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.NATAL 02º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.MOSSORÓ 02º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.MONTANHAS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.MONTANHAS 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 02º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 02º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.LAGOA NOVA 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.LAGOA D'ANTA 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.JARDIM DO SERIDÓ 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.JANDUÍS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.JANDUÍS 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.JAÇANÃ 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.JAÇANÃ 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.JAÇANÃ 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.ITAÚ 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.ITAJÁ 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.ITAJÁ 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.IPUEIRA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.IPUEIRA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.GUAMARE 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.FLORÂNIA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.EXTREMOZ 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.EQUADOR 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.EQUADOR 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.DOUTOR SEVERIANO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.DOUTOR SEVERIANO 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CRUZETA 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CORONEL JOÃO PESSOA 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CORONEL EZEQUIEL 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 04º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CARNAUBAIS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CARAÚBAS 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CAMPO REDONDO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CAMPO GRANDE 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.BREJINHO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.BODÓ 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.BARAÚNA 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.ARÊS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.ARÊS 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.AREIA BRANCA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.ACARI 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.ACARI 03º Bimestre de 2009
GOVERNO DO ESTADO 06º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.SERRINHA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SERRA CAIADA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 03º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO NORTE 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.RIACHUELO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.PUREZA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.PORTALEGRE 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.POÇO BRANCO 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.PILÕES 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.PEDRO VELHO 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.PEDRA PRETA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.PEDRA GRANDE 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.PEDRA GRANDE 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.PARNAMIRIM 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.PARELHAS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.NÍSIA FLORESTA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.MOSSORÓ 04º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.MONTE ALEGRE 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.MARTINS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.MARCELINO VIEIRA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.MACAÍBA 04º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.LAGOA DE VELHOS 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.JOÃO CÂMARA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.JAPI 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.JANDAÍRA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.GOIANINHA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.EXTREMOZ 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CURRAIS NOVOS 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CRUZETA 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CORONEL EZEQUIEL 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 04º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.CAMPO REDONDO 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.BODÓ 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.BENTO FERNANDES 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.ALTO DO RODRIGUES 03º Bimestre de 2010
PREF.MUN.AFONSO BEZERRA 06º Bimestre de 2009
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.SÃO RAFAEL 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.SÃO JOSÉ DO MIPIBU 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.SÃO BENTO DO TRAIRÍ 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.SANTO ANTÔNIO 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.PEDRA PRETA 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.PARELHAS 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.LAJES 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.JOÃO CÂMARA 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.FERNANDO PEDROSA 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.CERRO CORÁ 03º Bimestre de 2005
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.CEARÁ-MIRIM 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.CARAÚBAS 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.BOM JESUS 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.BENTO FERNANDES 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.ARÊS 06º Bimestre de 2007
GOVERNO DO ESTADO 04º Bimestre de 2008
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 06º Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 06º Bimestre de 2002
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 03º Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 03º Bimestre de 2002
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 03° Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.VERA CRUZ 01º Bimestre de 2001
PREF.MUN.UMARIZAL 06º Bimestre de 2013
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 03º Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.TOUROS 03º Bimestre de 2002
PREF.MUN.TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ 06º Bimestre de 2003
PREF.MUN.TENENTE LAURENTINO CRUZ 06º Bimestre de 2001
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 06º Bimestre de 2002
PREF.MUN.TENENTE ANANIAS 03° Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 06º Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 06º Bimestre de 2003
PREF.MUN.TANGARÁ 03º Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.TAIPU 06º Bimestre de 2007
PREF.MUN.TABOLEIRO GRANDE 06º Bimestre de 2001
PREF.MUN.SERRINHA 06º Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.SERRINHA 03º Bimestre de 2003
PREF.MUN.SERRINHA 03° Bimestre de 2006
PREF.MUN.SERRA NEGRA DO NORTE 03º Bimestre de 2002
PREF.MUN.SERRA DO MEL 06º Bimestre de 2006